Avatar Torneo

D2F - GIR - GIRONE 1

Competizione
Categoria di età
OPEN
Squadre Iscritte
6
Classifica GironeBETA
SquadraPuntiIncontriIncontri vintiPareggiIncontri persiMatch vintiMatch persi
1. CT PERIGNANO85401105
2. AT PIOMBINESE65302105
3. CT LUCCA6530296
4. CT VENTURINA6530287
5. TENNIS CERTOSA25104411
6. TC PONSACCO25104411